Lancaster County Junior Golf Tour

Trout CPA Shootout at Foxchase Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/22/2021)
7:30 AM Tee #1 A
  • Dizel, Chase (+8) Boys Futures Division 2028Gap, PA
  • Tomlinson, Ben (+12) Boys Futures Division 2029Millersville , PA
  • Horowitz, Ajay (+15) Boys Futures Division 2027Palmyra, PA
7:30 AM Tee #1 B
  • Walsh, Joseph (+13) Boys Futures Division 2032Hershey, PA
  • Gebhard, Drew (+15) Boys Futures Division 2029Lebanon, PA
  • Palandjian, Ryan (+19) Boys Futures Division 2028Lititz , PA
7:30 AM Tee #1 C
  • Valle, Noah (+24) Boys Futures Division 2027Landisville, PA
  • Perovich, Austin (+28) Boys Futures Division 2029Lititz, PA
  • Fisher, Hudson (+30) Boys Futures Division 2027Gordonville, PA
7:30 AM Tee #2 A
  • Dixon, Willow (+5) Girls Silver Division 2023Mechanicsburg, PA
  • Miller, Savannah (+18) Girls Silver Division 2024Manheim, PA
  • Kochersperger, Lily (+23) Girls Silver Division 2026Kennett Square, PA
7:30 AM Tee #2 B
  • Kappesser, Paisley (+21) Girls Silver Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • Sexton, Anna (+26) Girls Silver Division 2023Nottingham , PA
  • Kemmick, Madeleine (+27) Girls Silver Division 2022Mount Joy, PA
7:30 AM Tee #3 A
  • Maletto, Kayla (+1) Girls Gold Division 2024Sinking Springs, PA
  • Hicks, Taylor (+8) Girls Gold Division 2024Dallastown, PA
  • Fidler, Jillian (+9) Girls Gold Division 2023Lebanon, PA
7:30 AM Tee #3 B
  • Graham, Brooke (+9) Girls Gold Division 2023Carlisle, PA
  • Overly, Elle (+14) Girls Gold Division 2025Lititz, PA
  • Moawad, Eva (+21) Girls Gold Division 2025Harrisburg, PA
7:30 AM Tee #4 A
  • McGinty, Miles (+7) Boys Bronze Division 2028Lititz, PA
  • Allwein, Benjamin (+14) Boys Bronze Division 2028Annville, PA
  • Manning, Devin (+19) Boys Bronze Division 2027Downingtown, PA
  • Hughes, Brady (+29) Boys Bronze Division 2028Palmyra, PA
7:30 AM Tee #5 A
  • Chotiner, Michael (+29) Boys Silver Division 2025Harrisburg, PA
  • Sample, Ethan (+29) Boys Silver Division 2024Landisville, PA
  • Grignon, Gavin (+45) Boys Silver Division 2025Lancaster, PA
7:30 AM Tee #5 B
  • George, Kiran (+30) Boys Silver Division 2024East Petersburg, PA
  • Degan, Matthew (+59) Boys Silver Division 2025Ephrata, PA
  • Navas, Pablo (+64) Boys Silver Division 2027Millersville , PA
7:30 AM Tee #6 A
  • Klazas, Jack (+22) Boys Silver Division 2024Lititz, PA
  • Francis, Logan (+25) Boys Silver Division 2026Annville, PA
  • Sheetz, Gavin (+29) Boys Silver Division 2025Lebanon, PA
  • Swartley, Sean (+34) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
7:30 AM Tee #7 A
  • Keith, Lachlan (+22) Boys Silver Division 2024LANCASTER, PA
  • Patel, Vivek (+25) Boys Silver Division 2023Ephrata, PA
  • Westermann, Noah (+25) Boys Silver Division 2026Millersville, PA
  • Souder, Brayden (+26) Boys Silver Division 2025Lancaster, PA
7:30 AM Tee #7 B
  • Stringer, Braedan (+13) Boys Silver Division 2027Mohnton , PA
  • McCullough, Matthew (+20) Boys Silver Division 2023Landisville, PA
  • Jackson, K. Myles (+27) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster, PA
  • Stoltzfus, Dylan (+38) Boys Silver Division 2025Paradise , PA
7:30 AM Tee #8 A
  • Truong, Alexandre (+19) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster, PA
  • Kaun, Alex (+24) Boys Silver Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • Frazier, Caiden (+27) Boys Silver Division 2024East Petersburg, PA
  • Mitchell, Trey (+43) Boys Silver Division 2025Lititz, PA
7:30 AM Tee #9 A
  • Quimby, Kyla (+11) Girls Futures Division 2026West Lawn , PA
  • Dumasia, Sonia (+14) Girls Futures Division 2027Lititz, PA
  • Powers, Vivienne (+14) Girls Futures Division 2027York , PA
7:30 AM Tee #9 B
  • Kemmick, Meredith (+23) Girls Futures Division 2027MOUNT JOY, PA
  • White, Caitlyn (+24) Girls Futures Division 2026Lititz, PA
7:30 AM Tee #10 A
  • Badger, Gavin (+9) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster, PA
  • Brubacher, Clark (+19) Boys Silver Division 2025Narvon, PA
  • Ackerman, Dylan (+24) Boys Silver Division 2022Columbia, PA
  • Beidler, Ethan (+24) Boys Silver Division 2024Bethel, PA
7:30 AM Tee #10 B
  • Hampshire, Hayden (+13) Boys Silver Division 2024lancaster, PA
  • Finn, Kenneth (+15) Boys Silver Division 2024Lancaster , PA
  • Roach, Christian (+17) Boys Silver Division 2024Camp Hill, PA
  • Hill, Will (+18) Boys Silver Division 2023Reading , PA
7:30 AM Tee #11 A
  • Yenser, Chase (+1) Boys Silver Division 2026Douglassville, PA
  • Rader, Ethan (+13) Boys Silver Division 2025Mount Gretna, PA
  • Spohn, Jonathan (+17) Boys Silver Division 2022Sinking Spring, PA
  • DiBiaso, Dayton (+27) Boys Silver Division 2024Lebanon, PA
7:30 AM Tee #11 B
  • DiBiaso, Carson (+14) Boys Silver Division 2026Lebanon, PA
  • Doyle, Aiden (+14) Boys Silver Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Wilson, Drew (+16) Boys Silver Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • Herr, Brayden (+19) Boys Silver Division 2024Quarryville, PA
7:30 AM Tee #12 A
  • Elias, Sebastian (+15) Boys Silver Division 2025Lancaster, PA
  • MacDerment, Abraham (+20) Boys Silver Division 2024Elizabethtown, PA
  • Sipe, Evan (+21) Boys Silver Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Krynock, Joseph (+26) Boys Silver Division 2024Reading, PA
7:30 AM Tee #13 A
  • Patel, Jeet (+8) Boys Gold Division 2022Ephrata, PA
  • Rohrbaugh, Landry (+11) Boys Gold Division 2023Harrisburg , PA
  • Kemper, Justin (+14) Boys Gold Division 2022Denver, PA
  • Radwanski, Jamesson (+15) Boys Gold Division 2025mohnton, PA
7:30 AM Tee #14 A
  • Wilson, Matthew (+1) Boys Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Lapp, Matthew (+8) Boys Gold Division 2023Gordonville, PA
  • Wisner, Owen (+9) Boys Gold Division 2022Reading, PA
  • McGinty, Joseph (+16) Boys Gold Division 2025Lititz, PA
7:30 AM Tee #14 B
  • Wiggins, Brady (+6) Boys Gold Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Smith, Morgan (+11) Boys Gold Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Domencic, Simon (+14) Boys Gold Division 2022Lebanon, PA
7:30 AM Tee #15 A
  • Washleski, Kole (+3) Boys Gold Division 2022Douglassville , PA
  • Marten, Sawyer (+5) Boys Gold Division 2022East Petersburg, PA
  • Bomberger, Brant (+8) Boys Gold Division 2022Lititz, PA
  • Ebersol, Kyle (+18) Boys Gold Division 2022New Holland, PA
7:30 AM Tee #16 A
  • Foltz, Jared (+4) Boys Gold Division 2022Wyomissing, PA
  • Wilson, Ben (+6) Boys Gold Division 2023Lancaster, PA
  • Snyder, Trevor (+8) Boys Gold Division 2023Dover, PA
7:30 AM Tee #16 B
  • Kappesser, Emmett (+5) Boys Gold Division 2022Lancaster, PA
  • Rios, Trey (+8) Boys Gold Division 2022Denver, PA
  • Jozwiak, Evan (+10) Boys Gold Division 2023Sinking Spring , PA
  • Shue, Jesse (+17) Boys Gold Division 2025Columbia, PA